Reset
Александр Евгеньевич Зарвин (Participant), Александр Сергеевич Яскин (Participant), Валерий Владимирович Каляда (Participant), Кирилл Алексеевич Дубровин (Participant), Виталий Эдуардович Художитков (Participant), Борис Семенович Ездин (Participant), Николай Геннадьевич Коробейщиков (Participant), Максим Анатольевич Роенко (Participant) & Иван Владимирович Николаев (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participating in a conference, workshop, ...
Баир Николаевич Тучинов (Participant)
Алина Александровна Перфилова (Participant) & Илья Александрович Савинский (Participant)
Юрий Васильевич Ларичев (Participant)
Екатерина Александровна Козлова (Participant)
Екатерина Александровна Козлова (Participant) & Светлана Витальевна Черепанова (Participant)
Александр Евгеньевич Зарвин (Participant), Виталий Эдуардович Художитков (Participant), Валерий Владимирович Каляда (Participant), Александр Сергеевич Яскин (Participant), Кирилл Алексеевич Дубровин (Participant) & Борис Семенович Ездин (Participant)
Сергей Васильевич Цыбуля (Participant)
Кристина Ивановна Шефер (Participant)
Сергей Юрьевич Таскаев (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Organising a conference, workshop, ...
Ольга Михайловна Туркина (Participant) & Павел Дмитриевич Котлер (Participant)
Александр Евгеньевич Зарвин (Member of programme committee)
Юлия Анатольевна Азаренко (Participant)
Сергей Александрович Комиссаров (Participant) & Ю.А. Азаренко (Participant)
Iuliia Azarenko (Organiser)
Александр Евгеньевич Зарвин (Participant), Александр Сергеевич Яскин (Participant), Валерий Владимирович Каляда (Participant), Кирилл Алексеевич Дубровин (Participant), Виталий Эдуардович Художитков (Participant), Николай Геннадьевич Коробейщиков (Participant) & Иван Владимирович Николаев (Participant)
Алиса Юльевна Борисенко (Participant)
Кирилл Алексеевич Дубровин (Participant), Александр Евгеньевич Зарвин (Participant), Алексей Кузьмич Ребров (Participant), Александр Сергеевич Яскин (Participant), Валерий Владимирович Каляда (Participant), Семён Тимофеевич Чиненов (Participant) & Константин Игоревич Борыняк (Participant)
Дмитрий Анатольевич Яценко (Participant)
Баир Николаевич Тучинов (Organiser), Евгений Николаевич Павловский (Organiser), Иван Бондаренко (Organiser), Николай Юрьевич Толстокулаков (Organiser) & Григорий Романович Хазанкин (Organiser)
Иван Бондаренко (Participant)
Ольга Николаевна Первушина (Participant), Николай Сергеевич Первушин (Participant) & Наталья Сергеевна Дулина (Participant)
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of board or council
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Participant), Валерия Александровна Васиховская (Organiser) & Лилия Анатольевна Стяжкина (Organiser)
Маргарита Владимировна Романенко (Participant)
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Member of programme committee)
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Organiser) & Сергей Евгеньевич Седых (Organiser)
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Chair)
Михаил Юрьевич Карташов (Participant)
Сергей Викторович Нетёсов (Participant)